Categories

TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+Transceiver  LC

TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+Transceiver LC

TM:TXM431-SR

In stock

24-48 Hour

Rs 14,499
Terms & Conditions

Details

TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+Transceiver LC 

Telemart Is Currently Offering The Best TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+Transceiver LC Price In Pakistan And Needless To Say, You Won't Find A Better TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+Transceiver LC Price In The Country

What This Product Does

The TXM431-SR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a high performance 10GBASE-SR 850nm multi-mode SFP + transceiver. It supports full-duplex 10G Ethernet connections up to 300m or 33m with 50 / 125μm or 62.5 / 125μm fiber cables respectively.

 

Telemart Offers You The Best TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+Transceiver  LC  Price In Pakistan! What Are You Waiting For? Start Carting And Shopping Only At Telemart.Pk!

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+Transceiver LC

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality
Reviews

Additional Information

Purchase Protection Yes
Specification
decorateTable('product-attribute-specs-table')
Contact Form